how can i buy cryptocurrency on robinhood welche kryptowährung wird sich durchsetzen build own cryptocurrency kryptowährung exchange
SNO DESIGNATION NAME INSTITUTION
  TRUSTEES:    
1 TRUSTEE Shri Swaran Varma Aryan Club
2 TRUSTEE Shri Nitin Malde Oshwal Education & Relief Board
3 TRUSTEE Shri Pravinchandra Dodhia Shree Ram Mandir
4 TRUSTEE Shri Amubhai Patel  Mt Kenya HCK Branch
5 TRUSTEE Shri Niyam Shah  Kisumu HCK Branch
  OFFICE BEARERS:    
6 National Chairman Shri Kamal  Gupta Hindu Religious & Service Centre
7 Nat. Vice Chairman Shri Suryakant B. Challa Pattni Brotherhood
8 Nat. Vice Chairman Shri Sureshkumar H. Patel Patel Brotherhood
9 Nat. Vice Chairperson Smt. Chetna Desai Shree Vanik Vaishanav Mahajan
10 Nat. Gen  Secretary Smt. Sujata Kotamraju Telugu Cultural Association
11 Asst Nat Gen Secretary Shri Surendra Bhatia Sindhi Welfair Society 
12 National Treasurer Shri Lalji Varsani  East Africa Satsang Swaminarayan Temple 
13 Nat. Ass. Treasurer Smt. Aradhana Trivedi Shree Gayatri Pariwar
14 Nat. Vice Chairman
(Chair-Mombasa)
Dr. Sanjeev Agarwal Mombasa Branch 
15 Nat. Vice Chairman
(Chair-KISUMU)
Shri Hitesh A. Deroda  Kisumu Branch
16 Nat. Vice Chairman
(Chair-NAKURU)
Mr. Shailesh Sheth  Nakuru Branch
17 Nat. Vice Chairman
(Chair-ELDORET)
Shri Dipan Bhatt Eldoret Branch
18 Nat. Vice Chairman
(Chair-Mt. Kenya)
Dr. B. D. Vasisth  Mt. Kenya Branch
19 Imm. Past Chairman Shri Nitin Malde Oshwal Edu. & Relief Board
   REPRESENTATIVES  (alphabetical order)    
20 Committee Member Shri Amarjit Singh Bahra E. A. Ramgharia Board
21 Committee Member Shri Abhishek Rana  Hindi Samiti East Africa 
22 Committee Member Smt. Asha Gahuri  Brahma Kumaris Raj Yoga Centre 
23 Committee Member Shri Bimal Kantaria Shree Lohana Mahajan Mandal 
24 Committee Member Shri Kalpesh Solanki  Shree Nairobi Rajput Dhobi Association 
25 Committee Member Shri Prashant Mohitey  Maharashtra Mandal 
26 Committee Member Shri Nagaraj Rao South Indian Cultural Society
27 Committee Member Shri Nilesh Bhavsar  Hindu Swyamsevak Sangh
28 Committee Member Shri Nilesh C. Patel  ISKCON
29 Committee Member Smt. Rekha Kochhar Arya Stree Samaj
30 Committee Member Shri Rohtash R. Tulyani  Arya Samaj, Nairobi
31 Committee Member Shri Ravi Avinash Shah Shree Navnat Vanik Mahajan
32 Committee Member Shri Ravi Kaul  Shree Sanatam Dharam Sabha 
33 Committee Member Shri Sonvir Singh  Rajasthan Association of Kenya
34 Committee Member Smt. Satarupa Banerjea  Kenya Bengalee Cultural & Welfare Society 
35 Co-opted Member Shri Deepak Kanthaliya  
36 Co-opted Member Shri Nilesh Lathia Shree Cutchi Gujarati Hindu Union
37 Co-opted Member Shri Kanti Asani Shree Cutchi Leva Patel Samaj 
38 Co-opted Member Shri Narinder S. Roopra  East Africa Namdhari Sangat 
39 Co-opted Member Shri Niklesh Shrivastav  
       
       

top